Today's Classes

Friday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Legs, Bums and Tums 12:30 - 13:30
Yoga 18:00 - 19:00

Friday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Spin 06:45 - 07:30
Zumba 09:30 - 10:00
Bodypump 10:00 - 11:00
Boxing 11:00 - 11:45
Yoga 17:30 - 18:30
RPM 18:00 - 18:45

Studio Timetable - Friday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Bodypump Virtual 06:00 - 07:00
Bodybalance Virtual 07:15 - 08:15
Boxercise 09:15 - 10:00
Zumba 10:00 - 11:00
Bodypump Virtual 11:00 - 12:00
Bodycombat Virtual 12:30 - 13:30
Bodypump Virtual 14:00 - 15:00
Bodybalance Virtual 15:30 - 16:30
GRIT 17:30 - 18:30
Bodycombat Virtual 19:15 - 20:15
Sh'bam Virtual 20:30 - 21:30

Spin Studio Timetable - Friday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
RPM Virtual 06:00 - 07:00
RPM Virtual 07:00 - 08:00
RPM Virtual 08:00 - 09:00
Spin 09:30 - 10:30
RPM Virtual 12:00 - 13:00
RPM Virtual 13:00 - 14:00
RPM Virtual 14:00 - 15:00
RPM Virtual 17:30 - 18:30
RPM Virtual 19:15 - 20:15
RPM Virtual 20:15 - 21:15

Friday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Insanity 06:45 - 07:15
Zumba 09:30 - 10:30
Pilates 10:30 - 11:30
Body Combat 18:00 - 19:00

Friday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Boxfit 07:15 - 08:00
Yoga 10:00 - 11:00
RPM 17:45 - 18:45

Studio Timetable - Friday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Bodycombat Virtual 06:00 - 07:00
Bodypump Virtual 08:15 - 09:15
Zumba 10:15 - 11:15
Bodycombat Virtual 12:00 - 13:00
Bodycombat Virtual 13:15 - 14:15
Bodybalance Virtual 14:30 - 15:30
Sh'bam Virtual 16:00 - 17:00
Body Conditioning 17:45 - 18:30
Zumba 18:30 - 19:30
Yoga 19:30 - 20:30
Bodypump Virtual 22:00 - 23:00

Spin Studio Timetable - Friday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Spin 06:30 - 07:15
RPM Virtual 08:00 - 09:00
Spin 09:30 - 10:15
RPM Virtual 11:00 - 12:00
RPM Virtual 12:00 - 13:00
RPM Virtual 13:00 - 14:00
RPM Virtual 16:00 - 17:00
RPM Virtual 17:30 - 18:30
RPM Virtual 18:30 - 19:30
RPM Virtual 19:30 - 20:30
RPM Virtual 20:30 - 21:30

Friday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Spin Express (Nic)** 06:15 - 07:00
Body Pump (Sasha) 09:30 - 10:30
Metafit (Sasha) 10:30 - 11:00
Over 55s Fitness (Sasha) 11:15 - 12:00
Body Pump Express (Emma) ** 17:45 - 18:30
Yoga (Emma) 18:30 - 19:30

Friday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Spin (Daddy) 06:45 - 07:30
Spin (Gemma) 18:00 - 18:45
Zumba (Vicki) 18:30 - 19:30

Friday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
PX90 (Sarah)** 06:30 - 07:15
Body Balance (Jessie) 10:00 - 10:45
Spin (Dan)** 12:15 - 13:00
LBT (Emma) 17:00 - 17:45

Studio Timetable - Friday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Spin 07:00 - 07:30
Spin 09:30 - 10:00
Zumba Step 10:15 - 11:15
Spin 16:30 - 17:00
Core (gym floor) 17:00 - 17:30
Zumba 17:15 - 18:00
Body Balance 18:00 - 19:00

Friday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Body Pump (Angela) 09:30 - 10:30
Yoga (Rosemary) 10:45 - 11:45
Core (Neil) 17:30 - 17:55
Spin (Rachel) 18:00 - 18:30
BODYATTACK (Neil) 18:00 - 19:00

Friday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Spin 06:45 - 07:30
Body Combat 09:30 - 10:15
Yoga 10:15 - 11:15
Body Pump 17:30 - 18:15
Spin 18:15 - 19:00

** Classes that need booking!

Weekly Timetables

Sunday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Soccercise 09:30 - 10:30
Pilates 10:30 - 11:30

Monday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Body Pump 12:30 - 13:30
Legs, Bums and Tums 17:30 - 18:30
Body Pump 18:30 - 19:30
Kickboxing 18:30 - 19:30
Ride 19:30 - 20:30

Tuesday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Circuits 17:30 - 18:30
Yoga 18:30 - 19:30
Zumba 19:30 - 20:30
Beginners Kickboxing 18:30 - 19:30

Wednesday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Aerobics 12:30 - 13:30
Pilates 17:30 - 18:30
Body Pump 18:30 - 19:30
Ride 19:30 - 20:30

Thursday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Zumba 17:30 - 18:30
Body Combat 18:30 - 19:30
Kickboxing 18:30 - 19:30
Ride 19:30 - 20:30

Friday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Legs, Bums and Tums 12:30 - 13:30
Yoga 18:00 - 19:00

Saturday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Body Pump 09:30 - 10:30
Body Combat 10:30 - 11:30

Sunday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Body Combat 09:30 - 10:30
Bodypump 10:30 - 11:30
CX Worx 11:20 - 12:00
Boxing 12:00 - 13:00

Monday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Spin 06:30 - 07:15
RPM 09:30 - 10:15
Body Pump 10:30 - 11:30
Yoga 17:35 - 18:35
RPM 18:00 - 19:00
Body Combat 18:30 - 19:30
RPM 19:00 - 19:30
Tabata 19:20 - 20:15

Tuesday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Body Pump 06:30 - 07:00
CX Worx 07:00 - 07:30
Zumba 09:15 - 09:45
Abs Blaster 09:45 - 10:15
Spin 17:30 - 18:15
Tabata 17:45 - 18:30
Body Pump 18:30 - 19:30
CX Worx 19:30 - 20:00
Zumba 20:00 - 21:00

Wednesday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
RPM 06:45 - 07:30
Body Combat 09:30 - 10:30
Spin 10:30 - 11:15
CX Worx 11:15 - 11:45
Combat 17:30 - 18:30
RPM 17:45 - 18:45
Zumba 18:30 - 19:15
pilates 19:30 - 20:30

Thursday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Bodypump 06:30 - 07:15
CX Worx 07:15 - 07:45
Bodypump 09:30 - 10:30
Circuit 10:45 - 11:45
Spin 17:45 - 18:30
Bodypump 18:30 - 19:30
CX Worx 19:30 - 20:00

Friday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Spin 06:45 - 07:30
Zumba 09:30 - 10:00
Bodypump 10:00 - 11:00
Boxing 11:00 - 11:45
Yoga 17:30 - 18:30
RPM 18:00 - 18:45

Saturday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Body Combat 08:30 - 09:30
Bodypump 09:30 - 10:30
CX Worx 10:30 - 11:00
RPM 10:45 - 11:30
Zumba 11:30 - 12:30

Studio Timetable

Sunday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Bodypump Virtual 08:00 - 09:00
Bodycombat Virtual 09:15 - 10:15
Bodybalance Virtual 10:30 - 11:30
Bodycombat Virtual 12:30 - 13:30
Sh'bam Virtual 14:00 - 15:00
Bodypump Virtual 18:00 - 19:00
Bodycombat Virtual 19:15 - 20:15

Monday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Bodypump Virtual 06:00 - 07:00
Bodybalance Virtual 07:15 - 08:15
Zumba 09:00 - 10:00
Abs Blast 10:00 - 10:30
Body Combat 10:30 - 11:30
Bodypump Virtual 12:30 - 13:30
Bodycombat Virtual 14:00 - 15:00
Bodybalance Virtual 15:30 - 16:30
Abs 17:30 - 18:00
Bodycombat 18:00 - 19:00
Yoga 19:00 - 20:00
Bodypump Virtual 20:30 - 21:30
Bodycombat Virtual 22:00 - 23:00

Tuesday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Bodycombat Virtual 06:00 - 07:00
Sh'bam Virtual 07:15 - 08:15
Boxercise 09:30 - 10:15
GRIT 10:15 - 11:00
Bodybalance Virtual 11:00 - 12:00
Bodycombat Virtual 12:30 - 13:30
Bodypump Virtual 14:00 - 15:00
Sh'bam Virtual 15:30 - 16:30
Abs 17:30 - 18:00
Insanity 18:00 - 19:00
Bodypump 19:00 - 20:00
Zumba 20:00 - 21:00
Bodybalance Virtual 21:30 - 22:30

Wednesday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Bodybalance Virtual 06:00 - 07:00
Body Pump 07:15 - 08:15
Booty Camp 09:00 - 10:00
Bodybalance Virtual 10:00 - 11:00
Circuits Lite 11:00 - 12:00
Bodypump Virtual 12:30 - 13:30
Bodybalance Virtual 14:00 - 15:00
Bodycombat Virtual 15:30 - 16:30
Abs 17:30 - 18:00
Circuits 18:00 - 19:00
Yoga 19:00 - 20:00
Sh'bam Virtual 21:30 - 22:30

Thursday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Bodycombat Virtual 06:00 - 07:00
Bodybalance Virtual 07:15 - 08:15
Abs 09:00 - 09:30
Bodycombat 09:30 - 10:30
Bodypump 10:30 - 11:30
Bodypump Virtual 12:30 - 13:30
Bodycombat Virtual 14:00 - 15:00
Bodybalance Virtual 15:30 - 16:30
Grit 17:30 - 18:00
Boxercise 18:15 - 19:00
Bodypump 19:00 - 20:00
Bodypump Virtual 20:30 - 21:30
Bodycombat Virtual 22:00 - 23:00

Friday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Bodypump Virtual 06:00 - 07:00
Bodybalance Virtual 07:15 - 08:15
Boxercise 09:15 - 10:00
Zumba 10:00 - 11:00
Bodypump Virtual 11:00 - 12:00
Bodycombat Virtual 12:30 - 13:30
Bodypump Virtual 14:00 - 15:00
Bodybalance Virtual 15:30 - 16:30
GRIT 17:30 - 18:30
Bodycombat Virtual 19:15 - 20:15
Sh'bam Virtual 20:30 - 21:30

Saturday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Bootcamp 09:15 - 10:15
Bodycombat 10:15 - 11:15
Bodypump 11:15 - 12:15
Bodybalance Virtual 12:30 - 13:30
Bodycombat Virtual 14:00 - 15:00
Bodypump Virtual 15:30 - 16:30
Bodybalance Virtual 18:00 - 19:00
Bodypump Virtual 19:15 - 20:15
Sh'bam Virtual 20:30 - 21:30

Spin Studio Timetable

Sunday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
RPM Virtual 06:00 - 07:00
RPM Virtual 07:00 - 08:00
RPM Virtual 08:00 - 09:00
Spin 10:00 - 11:00
RPM Virtual 12:00 - 13:00
RPM Virtual 13:00 - 14:00
RPM Virtual 14:00 - 15:00
RPM Virtual 17:00 - 18:00
RPM Virtual 19:15 - 20:15
RPM Virtual 20:15 - 21:15

Monday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
RPM Virtual 06:00 - 07:00
RPM Virtual 07:00 - 08:00
RPM Virtual 08:00 - 09:00
Spin 09:30 - 10:30
RPM Virtual 12:00 - 13:00
RPM Virtual 13:00 - 14:00
RPM Virtual 14:00 - 15:00
RPM Virtual 18:00 - 19:00
Spin With Emily 19:00 - 20:00

Tuesday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
RPM Virtual 06:00 - 07:00
RPM Virtual 07:00 - 08:00
RPM Virtual 08:00 - 09:00
RPM Virtual 09:00 - 10:00
RPM Virtual 10:00 - 11:00
RPM Virtual 12:00 - 13:00
RPM Virtual 13:00 - 14:00
RPM Virtual 14:00 - 15:00
Spin 18:00 - 19:00
RPM Virtual 19:00 - 20:00
RPM Virtual 20:15 - 21:15

Wednesday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
RPM Virtual 06:00 - 07:00
RPM Virtual 07:00 - 08:00
RPM Virtual 08:00 - 09:00
RPM Virtual 09:30 - 10:00
RPM Virtual 12:00 - 13:00
RPM Virtual 13:00 - 14:00
RPM Virtual 14:00 - 15:00
Spin 18:00 - 19:00
RPM Virtual 19:15 - 20:15
RPM Virtual 20:15 - 21:15

Thursday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
RPM Virtual 06:00 - 07:00
RPM Virtual 07:00 - 08:00
RPM Virtual 08:00 - 09:00
RPM Virtual 09:00 - 10:00
RPM Virtual 10:00 - 11:00
RPM Virtual 12:00 - 13:00
RPM Virtual 13:00 - 14:00
RPM Virtual 14:00 - 15:00
Spin 18:00 - 19:00
RPM Virtual 19:15 - 20:15
RPM Virtual 20:15 - 21:15

Friday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
RPM Virtual 06:00 - 07:00
RPM Virtual 07:00 - 08:00
RPM Virtual 08:00 - 09:00
Spin 09:30 - 10:30
RPM Virtual 12:00 - 13:00
RPM Virtual 13:00 - 14:00
RPM Virtual 14:00 - 15:00
RPM Virtual 17:30 - 18:30
RPM Virtual 19:15 - 20:15
RPM Virtual 20:15 - 21:15

Saturday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
RPM Virtual 06:00 - 07:00
RPM Virtual 07:00 - 08:00
Spin 09:15 - 10:15
RPM Virtual 12:00 - 13:00
RPM Virtual 13:00 - 14:00
RPM Virtual 14:00 - 15:00
RPM Virtual 19:15 - 20:15
RPM 20:15 - 21:15

Sunday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Ride 09:30 - 10:30
Body Combat 09:30 - 10:30
Zumba 10:30 - 11:30

Monday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Ride 06:45 - 07:15
Abs 07:30 - 08:00
Circuits 09:30 - 10:30
Legs, Bums and Tums 10:30 - 11:30
Insanity 18:00 - 19:00
Ride 18:00 - 19:00
Body Combat 19:00 - 20:00

Tuesday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Ride 06:45 - 07:15
Circuits Lite 09:30 - 10:30
BoxHIIT 10:30 - 11:30
Boxacircuit 18:00 - 19:00
RPM 18:00 - 19:00
LBT 19:00 - 20:00
Yoga 20:00 - 21:00

Wednesday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
GRIT 06:45 - 07:15
Boxacircuit 09:30 - 10:30
Body Combat 10:30 - 11:30
Body Pump 18:00 - 19:00
Ride 18:00 - 19:00
Body Attack 19:00 - 20:00

Thursday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
RPM 30 06:45 - 07:15
Yoga 07:15 - 07:45
Body Attack 09:30 - 10:30
Ride 09:30 - 10:30
GRIT 10:30 - 11:00
Circuits 18:00 - 19:00
Body Pump 19:00 - 20:00
HIIT Spin 19:00 - 20:00
Yoga 20:00 - 21:00

Friday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Insanity 06:45 - 07:15
Zumba 09:30 - 10:30
Pilates 10:30 - 11:30
Body Combat 18:00 - 19:00

Saturday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Circuits 09:30 - 10:30
Body Pump 10:30 - 11:30

Sunday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Vibe Cycle 09:45 - 10:30
Fitness Yoga 10:30 - 11:30

Monday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Spin 06:30 - 07:15
Powerhoop 10:00 - 11:00
LBT 17:45 - 18:30
RPM 18:30 - 19:15
Powerhoop 18:30 - 19:30
Body Attack 19:30 - 20:15

Tuesday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Boot Camp 06:30 - 07:15
Spin 10:00 - 11:00
Fitness Yoga 17:30 - 18:30
Body Pump 18:30 - 19:30
Vibe Cycle 18:30 - 19:30
Body Combat 19:30 - 20:30

Wednesday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Pilates 07:15 - 08:00
Boxfit 10:00 - 11:00
Spin 17:45 - 18:30
Body Conditioning 18:30 - 19:30
Totally Shredded 19:30 - 20:15

Thursday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Circuits 06:30 - 07:15
Body Blast 10:00 - 11:00
Fit2Fite 17:30 - 18:30
Vibe Cycle 18:30 - 19:30
Bodypump 18:30 - 19:30

Friday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Boxfit 07:15 - 08:00
Yoga 10:00 - 11:00
RPM 17:45 - 18:45

Saturday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Vibe Cycle 09:00 - 10:00
Body Pump 10:15 - 11:15
Body Attack 11:15 - 12:15

Studio Timetable

Sunday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Bodycombat Virtual 08:00 - 09:00
Bootcamp 09:30 - 10:30
Mobility Ex 10:30 - 11:30
Bodypump Virtual 12:00 - 13:00
Sh'bam Virtual 13:15 - 14:15
Bodypump Virtual 15:00 - 16:00
Bodybalance Virtual 16:15 - 17:15
Sh'bam Virtual 18:00 - 19:00
Bodycombat Virtual 19:15 - 20:15

Monday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Bodypump Virtual 06:00 - 07:00
Bodybalance Virtual 07:15 - 08:15
Bodycombat Virtual 09:15 - 09:45
Yoga 10:15 - 11:15
Bodycombat Virtual 12:00 - 13:00
Bodypump Virtual 13:15 - 14:15
Bodybalance Virtual 14:30 - 15:30
Bodycombat 17:30 - 18:15
Bodypump 18:15 - 19:00
HIIT 19:00 - 19:45
Ab Blast 19:45 - 20:15
Bodycombat Virtual 21:45 - 22:45

Tuesday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Powerhoop 06:30 - 07:15
Bodybalance Virtual 08:00 - 09:00
Body Conditioning 09:30 - 10:15
Powerhoop 10:15 - 11:15
Bodypump Virtual 12:00 - 13:00
Bodycombat Virtual 13:30 - 14:30
Sh'bam Virtual 15:00 - 16:00
Interval Training 17:30 - 18:30
Core Stability 18:30 - 19:30
Bokwa 19:30 - 20:15
Bodycombat Virtual 20:45 - 21:45
Bodypump Virtual 22:00 - 23:00

Wednesday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Bootcamp 06:30 - 07:15
Bodycombat Virtual 07:45 - 08:45
Body Attack 09:30 - 10:15
Bokwa 10:15 - 11:15
Bodybalance Virtual 12:00 - 13:00
Sh'bam Virtual 13:15 - 14:15
Bodybalance Virtual 14:30 - 15:30
Ab Blast with April 17:45 - 18:15
Bodypump 18:15 - 19:15
Boxercise 19:15 - 20:00
Bodybalance Virtual 20:30 - 21:30
Bodycombat Virtual 22:00 - 23:00

Thursday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Fight Klub Pads 06:30 - 07:15
Bodybalance Virtual 07:45 - 08:45
LBT 09:30 - 10:15
Core Stability 10:15 - 11:15
Bodypump Virtual 12:00 - 13:00
Bodycombat Virtual 13:30 - 14:30
Sh'bam Virtual 15:00 - 16:00
Powerhoop 17:15 - 18:00
Zumba 18:00 - 19:00
Bodyattack 19:00 - 19:45
Bodycombat Virtual 20:45 - 21:45
Bodybalance Virtual 22:00 - 23:00

Friday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Bodycombat Virtual 06:00 - 07:00
Bodypump Virtual 08:15 - 09:15
Zumba 10:15 - 11:15
Bodycombat Virtual 12:00 - 13:00
Bodycombat Virtual 13:15 - 14:15
Bodybalance Virtual 14:30 - 15:30
Sh'bam Virtual 16:00 - 17:00
Body Conditioning 17:45 - 18:30
Zumba 18:30 - 19:30
Yoga 19:30 - 20:30
Bodypump Virtual 22:00 - 23:00

Saturday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Bodypump Virtual 07:30 - 08:30
Bootcamp 09:00 - 10:00
Strong by Zumba 10:00 - 11:00
Yoga 11:00 - 12:00
Bodybalance Virtual 13:30 - 14:30
Bodycombat Virtual 15:00 - 16:00
Sh'Bam Virtual 17:00 - 18:00
Bodypump Virtual 20:45 - 21:45
Bodycombat Virtual 22:00 - 23:00

Spin Studio Timetable

Sunday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
RPM Virtual 06:30 - 07:30
RPM Virtual 08:00 - 09:00
RPM Virtual 09:30 - 10:30
RPM Virtual 11:00 - 12:00
RPM Virtual 12:00 - 13:00
RPM Virtual 13:00 - 14:00
RPM Virtual 15:00 - 16:00
RPM Virtual 17:30 - 18:30
RPM Virtual 18:30 - 19:30
RPM Virtual 19:30 - 20:30
RPM Virtual 20:30 - 21:30

Monday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Spin 06:30 - 07:15
RPM Virtual 08:00 - 09:00
Spin 09:30 - 10:15
RPM Virtual 11:00 - 12:00
RPM Virtual 12:00 - 13:00
RPM Virtual 13:00 - 14:00
RPM Virtual 15:00 - 15:00
RPM Virtual 16:00 - 17:00
Spin 17:30 - 18:15
RPM Virtual 18:30 - 19:30
RPM Virtual 19:30 - 20:30
RPM Virtual 20:30 - 21:30

Tuesday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
RPM Virtual 08:00 - 09:00
RPM Virtual 09:30 - 10:30
RPM Virtual 11:00 - 12:00
RPM Virtual 12:00 - 13:00
RPM Virtual 13:00 - 14:00
RPM Virtual 15:00 - 16:00
RPM Virtual 16:00 - 17:00
Spin 17:45 - 18:30
RPM Virtual 19:30 - 20:30
RPM Virtual 20:30 - 21:30

Wednesday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
RPM Virtual 08:00 - 09:00
RPM Virtual 09:30 - 10:30
RPM Virtual 11:00 - 12:00
RPM Virtual 12:00 - 13:00
RPM Virtual 13:00 - 14:00
RPM Virtual 15:00 - 16:00
RPM Virtual 16:00 - 17:00
Spin 17:30 - 18:15
RPM Virtual 18:30 - 19:30
RPM Virtual 19:30 - 20:30
RPM Virtual 20:30 - 21:30

Thursday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
RPM Virtual 08:00 - 09:00
RPM Virtual 09:30 - 10:30
RPM Virtual 11:00 - 12:00
RPM Virtual 12:00 - 13:00
RPM Virtual 13:00 - 14:00
RPM Virtual 15:00 - 16:00
RPM Virtual 16:00 - 17:00
Spin 18:15 - 19:00
RPM Virtual 20:30 - 21:30

Friday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Spin 06:30 - 07:15
RPM Virtual 08:00 - 09:00
Spin 09:30 - 10:15
RPM Virtual 11:00 - 12:00
RPM Virtual 12:00 - 13:00
RPM Virtual 13:00 - 14:00
RPM Virtual 16:00 - 17:00
RPM Virtual 17:30 - 18:30
RPM Virtual 18:30 - 19:30
RPM Virtual 19:30 - 20:30
RPM Virtual 20:30 - 21:30

Saturday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
RPM Virtual 06:30 - 07:30
RPM Virtual 09:30 - 10:30
RPM Virtual 11:00 - 12:00
RPM Virtual 12:00 - 13:00
RPM Virtual 13:00 - 14:00
RPM Virtual 15:00 - 16:00
RPM Virtual 16:00 - 17:00
RPM Virtual 17:30 - 18:30
RPM Virtual 18;30 - 19:30
RPM Virtual 19:30 - 20:30
RPM Virtual 20:30 - 21:30

Sunday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
LBT Blast (Team) 09:45 - 10:30
Spin Express (Team)** 10:30 - 11:15

Monday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Spin (Nic) ** 06:15 - 07:00
Spin Express (Callan)** 09:30 - 10:15
MetaPump (Sasha) 10:15 - 11:00
Over 55s Fitness (Sasha) 11:15 - 12:00
Zumba (Nic) 17:45 - 18:45
Spin Express (Sasha) ** 18:30 - 19:15
Interval Madness (Nic) 18:45 - 19:15
Spin Express (Nic) ** 19:15 - 20:00
Body Pump Express (Sasha) ** 19:15 - 20:00

Tuesday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Metafit(Rachael) 06:15 - 07:00
Super Circuits (Nic) 09:30 - 10:30
Spin Express (Nic) ** 17:45 - 18:30
Bootcamp (Susie) 17:45 - 18:30
Step (Nic) ** 18:30 - 19:30
Spin Express (Susie) ** 18:30 - 19:15
Aero LBT (Nic) 19:30 - 20:15

Wednesday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Bootcamp Blast (Nic) 06:15 - 07:00
Zumba (Nic) 09:30 - 10:30
Total Tone 30 (Nic) 10:30 - 11:00
Over 55s Fitness (Sasha) 11:15 - 12:00
Fitness Challenge (Sasha) 17:45 - 18:30
Body Pump (Sasha) ** 18:30 - 19:30
Ab Attack(Sasha) 19:30 - 20:00
Spin Express (Rachael) ** 19:30 - 20:15

Thursday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Body Pump Express (Sasha) 06:15 - 07:00
20 20 20 (Nic) 09:30 - 10:30
Spin (Nic) ** 10:30 - 11:30
Rig Fit (Jamie) ** 18:00 - 18:45
Pilates (Barbara) 18:00 - 19:00
SPrINt (Jamie) ** 18:45 - 19:15
Zumba (Nic) 19:00 - 20:00

Friday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Spin Express (Nic)** 06:15 - 07:00
Body Pump (Sasha) 09:30 - 10:30
Metafit (Sasha) 10:30 - 11:00
Over 55s Fitness (Sasha) 11:15 - 12:00
Body Pump Express (Emma) ** 17:45 - 18:30
Yoga (Emma) 18:30 - 19:30

Saturday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Spin Express (Jamie) ** 09:00 - 09:45
Bootcamp (Jamie) 10:00 - 10:45

Sunday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Spin (Daddy) 09:30 - 10:30
Body Balance (Laura K) 11:00 - 12:00

Monday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Tabata Boot Camp (Daddy) 06:45 - 07:30
LBT (Stacey) 09:30 - 10:30
Spin (Daddy) 12:30 - 13:00
Body Pump (Vanessa)** 18:00 - 19:00
Spin (Cat) 18:30 - 19:30
BodyVive (Vanessa) 19:00 - 20:00
Yoga (Vanessa)** 20:00 - 21:00

Tuesday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Spin (Stacey) 07:00 - 07:45
Kettlebells (Daddy) 17:15 - 18:00
Body Jam (Conni) 18:00 - 19:00
Spin (Daddy) 18:00 - 18:45
Body Combat (Amanda) 19:00 - 20:00
Body Pump (Amanda) 20:00 - 21:00

Wednesday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Pilates (Stacey) 07:00 - 08:00
Body Pump (Vanessa) 09:30 - 10:30
Spin (Daddy) 12:30 - 13:00
Core (Igor) 17:15 - 18:00
Spin (Lucas) 18:30 - 19:30
Insane Bootcamp (Igor)** 18:00 - 19:00
BodyVive (Vanessa) 19:00 - 20:00

Thursday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Kettle Bells (Daddy) 06:45 - 07:30
Body Combat (Laura K) 18:00 - 19:00
Spin (Daddy) 18:00 - 18:45
Body Jam (Conni) 19:00 - 20:00
Body Balance (Stacey) 20:00 - 21:00

Friday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Spin (Daddy) 06:45 - 07:30
Spin (Gemma) 18:00 - 18:45
Zumba (Vicki) 18:30 - 19:30

Saturday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Body Pump (Amanda) 09:00 - 10:00
Spin (Daddy) 09:00 - 10:00
Body Combat (Amanda) 10:00 - 11:00

Sunday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Spin (Bridget)** 10:00 - 10:45

Monday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Spin (Dan)** 06:30 - 07:15
Ladies Only Body Combat (Sarah) 10:00 - 10:45
Spin (Christie)** 12:15 - 12:45
Spin (Dan)** 17:30 - 18:15
Body Pump (Katie)** 17:30 - 18:15
Body Combat (Tim) 18:30 - 19:30

Tuesday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Circuits (Sarah) 06:30 - 07:15
Zumba (Joe) 10:00 - 11:00
BodyPump (Danielle)** 12:15 - 12:45
Spin (Faye)** 13:15 - 13:45
HIIT (Emma) 17:30 - 18:00
Body Pump (Sarah)** 18:00 - 19:00
Spin (Chrisy)** 18:00 - 18:45
Body Balance (Sarah) 19:15 - 20:00

Wednesday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
BoxFit (Axel)** 06:30 - 07:30
Ladies Only Body Pump (Jessie)** 10:00 - 10:45
HIIT (Dan) 17:30 - 18:00
Spin (Dan)** 18:00 - 18:45
LBT (Steph)** 18:15 - 19:00

Thursday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Spin (Sarah)** 06:30 - 07:15
Spin (Zak)** 10:00 - 10:45
BodyPump (Christie)** 13:15 - 13:45
Abs Blast (Emma) 17:30 - 18:00
Circuits (Emma)** 18:15 - 19:00
BoxFit (Axel)** 19:15 - 20:15

Friday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
PX90 (Sarah)** 06:30 - 07:15
Body Balance (Jessie) 10:00 - 10:45
Spin (Dan)** 12:15 - 13:00
LBT (Emma) 17:00 - 17:45

Saturday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Spin (Katie) 09:00 - 09:45
Body Pump (Sarah)** 10:00 - 11:00

Studio Timetable

Sunday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Body Combat 09:30 - 10:30
Body Pump 10:30 - 11:30
Body Balance 17:00 - 18:00

Monday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Circuits 06:45 - 07:30
Circuits 09:00 - 09:30
Zumba 09:30 - 10:15
Aerobics 10:30 - 11:30
Flexibility 11:30 - 12:00
Circuit 17:15 - 17:55
Body Pump 18:00 - 19:00
HIIT (Gym Floor) 18:00 - 18:30
Strength & Core (Gym Floor) 18:30 - 19:00
Body Step 19:00 - 20:00
Yoga 20:00 - 21:00

Tuesday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Body Pump 07:00 - 07:45
Body Pump 09:30 - 10:30
Body Balance 10:45 - 11:45
Spin 17:15 - 17:45
Insanity 17:45 - 18:45
Body Combat 19:00 - 20:00

Wednesday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Spin 06:45 - 07:30
Circuit 09:30 - 10:30
Aerobics 10:30 - 11:30
Body Attack 17:30 - 18:30
Spin 18:30 - 19:15
Pilates 19:30 - 20:15

Thursday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Interval Training 07:00 - 07:45
Body Combat 09:30 - 10:30
Aerobics 10:30 - 11:30
Pilates 11:30 - 12:15
Body Combat 18:00 - 18:45
Body Pump 19:00 - 20:00
Beginners Yoga 20:00 - 21:00

Friday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Spin 07:00 - 07:30
Spin 09:30 - 10:00
Zumba Step 10:15 - 11:15
Spin 16:30 - 17:00
Core (gym floor) 17:00 - 17:30
Zumba 17:15 - 18:00
Body Balance 18:00 - 19:00

Saturday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Spin 08:45 - 09:30
Legs, Bums and Tums 09:35 - 10:35
Body Attack 10:35 - 11:35

Sunday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Total Tone (Selina) 09:00 - 10:00
LBT (Selina) 10:00 - 11:00

Monday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
BODYATTACK (Jenna) 06:30 - 07:15
Body Conditioning (Sharon) 09:15 - 10:00
Body Combat (Sharon) 10:00 - 11:00
Zumba Gold (Norelle) 11:15 - 12:00
Pilates (Louise) 12:15 - 13:15
Core (Dave) 17:15 - 17:45
BODYPUMP (Adele) 18:00 - 19:00
Spin (Hannah) 18:00 - 18:45
BODYCOMBAT (Adele) 19:00 - 19:45
BODYBALANCE (Norelle) 19:45 - 20:45

Tuesday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
BODYPUMP (Jenna) 06:30 - 07:15
Spin (Rachel) 09:30 - 10:15
Yoga (Laura) 09:30 - 10:30
Easy LBT (Rachel) 11:00 - 11:45
Spin (Chris) 18:00 - 19:00
Body Combat (Adele) 18:00 - 19:00
Bootcamp (Dave) 19:15 - 20:15

Wednesday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
BODYCOMBAT (Sharon) 09:30 - 10:30
Body Conditioning (Sharon) 10:35 - 11:30
Spin (Chris) 18:00 - 18:45
LBT (Selina) 18:00 - 18:45
BODYATTACK (Neil) 18:45 - 19:30
Pilates (Louise) 19:30 - 20:30

Thursday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Spin (Rachel) 07:00 - 07:30
BODYBALANCE (Norelle) 09:15 - 10:00
LBT (Sarah) 10:00 - 11:00
Aerobics (Sarah) 11:00 - 12:00
Pure Stretch (Norelle) 12:30 - 13:30
Core (Neil) 17:30 - 18:00
BODYPUMP (Neil) 18:00 - 18:45
Pure Stretch (New Class) 19:00 - 20:00

Friday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Body Pump (Angela) 09:30 - 10:30
Yoga (Rosemary) 10:45 - 11:45
Core (Neil) 17:30 - 17:55
Spin (Rachel) 18:00 - 18:30
BODYATTACK (Neil) 18:00 - 19:00

Saturday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Spin (Chris) 09:00 - 09:45
BODYCOMBAT (Sharon) 09:30 - 10:30
BODYPUMP (Angela) 10:30 - 11:15

Sunday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Spin 09:00 - 10:00
Body Pump 10:00 - 11:00
HIIT 11:00 - 12:00
Insanity 16:30 - 17:30

Monday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Body Pump 06:45 - 07:30
Pilates 09:30 - 10:15
Body Combat 10:15 - 11:00
Body Combat 17:30 - 18:30
Legs Bums and Tums 18:30 - 19:30
Spin 19:00 - 20:00
Zumba 19:30 - 20:15

Tuesday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Spin 06:45 - 07:30
HIIT 06:45 - 07:30
Circuits 09:30 - 10:15
Spin 10:15 - 11:00
Body Attack 17:30 - 18:30
Body Pump 18:30 - 19:30
Yoga 19:30 - 20:30
Spin 19:30 - 20:15

Wednesday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Insanity 06:45 - 07:30
Body Combat 09:30 - 10:30
Legs Bums and Tums 10:30 - 11:15
Spin 17:45 - 18:30
Body Combat 18:30 - 19:30
Insanity 19:30 - 20:30

Thursday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Body Attack 06:45 - 07:30
Body Pump 09:30 - 10:15
Pilates 10:15 - 11:15
Pilates 17:30 - 18:30
Spin 18:15 - 19:00
Body Attack 19:00 - 20:00

Friday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Spin 06:45 - 07:30
Body Combat 09:30 - 10:15
Yoga 10:15 - 11:15
Body Pump 17:30 - 18:15
Spin 18:15 - 19:00

Saturday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Body Combat 09:00 - 10:00
Spin 10:00 - 10:45
Body Attack 10:45 - 11:30

** Classes that need booking!