Slide background
Slide background
Slide background 247 Fitness Little Black Dress
Exercise and Diet Plan
Get Your Free Copy Now
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background 247 Fitness Try Les Mills On Demand NOW
10 Day Free Trial
Try Now
Slide background Check out our Virtual PT App Get It Now

Check out our YouTube Channel for free resources and videos

Today's Classes

Thursday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Bodypump 06:30 - 07:15
CX Worx 07:15 - 07:45
Bodypump 09:30 - 10:30
Circuit 10:45 - 11:45
Spin 17:45 - 18:30
Bodypump 18:30 - 19:30
CX Worx 19:30 - 20:00

Studio Timetable - Thursday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Bodycombat Virtual 06:00 - 07:00
Bodybalance Virtual 07:15 - 08:15
Abs Blast 09:00 - 09:30
Bodycombat 09:30 - 10:30
Bodypump 10:30 - 11:30
Bodypump Virtual 12:30 - 13:30
Bodycombat Virtual 14:00 - 15:00
Bodybalance Virtual 15:30 - 16:30
GRIT CARDIO 17:30 - 18:00
Boxfit 18:15 - 19:00
Bodypump 19:00 - 20:00
Clubbercise 20:00 - 21:00
Bodycombat Virtual 22:00 - 23:00

Spin Studio Timetable - Thursday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
RPM Virtual 06:00 - 07:00
RPM Virtual 07:00 - 08:00
RPM Virtual 08:00 - 09:00
RPM Virtual 09:00 - 10:00
RPM Virtual 10:00 - 11:00
RPM Virtual 12:00 - 13:00
RPM Virtual 13:00 - 14:00
RPM Virtual 14:00 - 15:00
Spin 18:00 - 19:00
RPM Virtual 19:15 - 20:15
RPM Virtual 20:15 - 21:15

Thursday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
RPM 30 06:45 - 07:15
Yoga 07:15 - 07:45
Body Attack 09:30 - 10:30
Ride 09:30 - 10:30
GRIT 10:30 - 11:00
Circuits 18:00 - 19:00
Body Pump 19:00 - 20:00
HIIT Spin 19:00 - 20:00
Yoga 20:00 - 21:00

Thursday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Circuits 06:30 - 07:15
Body Blast 10:00 - 11:00
Fit2Fite 17:30 - 18:30
Vibe Cycle 18:30 - 19:30
Street Dance 19:30 - 20:15
Bodypump 18:30 - 19:30

Studio Timetable - Thursday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
24/7 Pads 06:30 - 07:15
RPM Virtual 06:30 - 07:30
Bodybalance Virtual 07:45 - 08:45
LBT 09:30 - 10:15
Core Stability 10:15 - 11:15
Bodypump Virtual 12:00 - 13:00
Bodycombat Virtual 13:30 - 14:30
Sh'bam Virtual 15:00 - 16:00
Boxfit 17:15 - 18:00
Zumba 18:00 - 19:00
Powerhoop 19:00 - 19:45
Bodycombat Virtual 20:45 - 21:45
Bodybalance Virtual 22:00 - 23:00

Spin Studio Timetable - Thursday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
RPM Virtual 08:00 - 09:00
RPM Virtual 09:30 - 10:30
RPM Virtual 11:00 - 12:00
RPM Virtual 12:00 - 13:00
RPM Virtual 13:00 - 14:00
RPM Virtual 15:00 - 16:00
RPM Virtual 16:00 - 17:00
Spin 18:15 - 19:00
RPM Virtual 20:30 - 21:30

Thursday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Body Pump Express (Sasha) 06:15 - 07:00
Body Conditioning (Nic) 09:30 - 10:30
Spin Express (Nic) ** 10:30 - 11:15
Fighting Fit (Andy) ** 18:00 - 18:50
Zumba (Nic) 19:00 - 20:00
Spin Express (Andy) ** 19:00 - 19:45

Thursday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Kettle Bells (Daddy) 06:45 - 07:30
Body Combat (Laura K) 18:00 - 19:00
Spin (Daddy) 18:00 - 18:45
Body Jam (Conni) 19:00 - 20:00
Body Balance (Stacey) 20:00 - 21:00

Thursday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Spin (Sarah)** 06:30 - 07:15
Combat / Pump Fusion (Ally) 09:45 - 10:45
Pilates (Ally) 10:45 - 11:45
Abs Blast (Emma) 17:30 - 18:00
Circuits (Emma) 18:15 - 19:00
BoxFit (Axel) 19:15 - 20:15

Studio Timetable - Thursday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Interval Training 07:00 - 07:45
Body Combat 09:30 - 10:30
Aerobics 10:30 - 11:30
Pilates 11:30 - 12:15
H.I.T.T 17:15 - 17:55
Body Combat 18:00 - 18:45
Body Pump 19:00 - 20:00
Beginners Yoga 20:00 - 21:00

Thursday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Spin (Rachel) 07:00 - 07:30
BODYBALANCE (Norelle) 09:15 - 10:00
LBT (Sarah) 10:00 - 11:00
Aerobics (Sarah) 11:00 - 12:00
Pure Stretch (Norelle) 12:30 - 13:30
Core (Neil) 17:30 - 18:00
BODYPUMP (Neil) 18:00 - 18:45
Pure Stretch (New Class) 19:00 - 20:00

Thursday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Body Attack 06:45 - 07:30
Body Pump 09:30 - 10:15
Pilates 10:15 - 11:15
Pilates 17:30 - 18:30
Spin 18:15 - 19:00
Body Pump 18:30 - 19:15

Thursday

Class Name Start - Finish Time
Body Attack (Jonny) 06:45 - 07:30
Spin (Jonny) 09:30 - 10:30
20/20/20 HIIT Conditioning Core (Jonny) 10:30 - 11:30
GRIT Strength (Appi) 18:00 - 18:30
Body Combat (Briony) 18:30 - 19:30
Pilates (Vicky) 19:30 - 20:15

** Classes that need booking!